+971 42 555496     sales@hhslawyers.com

Abroad Attestation Services

Abroad Services: Attestation & Legalization of Documents by Official Bodies Abroad

CountryBirth, Marriage & Death CertificatesEducational Certificates
Fees AEDDaysFees AEDDays
Australia1,89015-202,72015-20
Canada1,89015-202,73015-20
China2,05015-202,89025-30
Colombia2,05015-20N/A15-20
Egypt1,89015-202,30020-25
France2,05015-202,54015-20
Germany2,05015-203,15030-35
India1,39010-151,86012-15
Ireland1,51020-251,54020-25
Italy2,05015-202,44015-20
Jordan1,89015-201,86010-15
Kenya1,89015-202,8207-10
Lebanon1,89015-201,98010-15
Mexico2,05015-20N/A15-20
Morocco1,89015-20N/A15-20
Philippines2,43020-253,96040-45
Portugal2,05020-253,87010-15
Russia2,05015-202,32022-25
Seychelles1,89015-20N/A15-20
Singapore1,89010-152,68010-15
Spain2,05015-204,16035-40
Sri Lanka2,05015-202,71020-25
Turkey2,05015-202,69010-15
UK1,510Various Options1,540Various Options
USA1,910Various Options2,020Various Options

Request Attestation Service

Make An Enquiry

Need Help?
Free Expert Consultation

Mob: +971 55 370 1232

Tel: +971 4 2555496

Email: info@hhslawyers.com

9:00AM - 7:00PM GMT+4
Sunday to Thursday

Enquire Now